Cancel

Students First • L’élève avant tout Since 1909

Athletics Calendar

April 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sat/Sun
Mon, Mar 27
Hockey PeeWee Boys Hockey (Home)
-
Arena
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Midget Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Hockey Juvenile Boys Hockey (Home)
-
Arena
Tue, Mar 28
Hockey 5/6 A Hockey (Home)
-
Arena
Tennis Midget Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Midget Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Basketball 1 Midget Girls Basketball (Home)
-
Jr. Gym
Hockey Junior Varsity Hockey (Home)
-
Arena
Hockey Bantam Boys Hockey (Home)
-
Arena
Wed, Mar 29
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1
-
Velan Gym
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3
-
Velan Gym
Hockey PeeWee Boys Hockey (Home)
-
Arena
Tennis Juvenile Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Juvenile Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Football Midget Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Hockey Juvenile Boys Hockey (Home)
-
Arena
Hockey Bantam Boys Hockey (Home)
-
Arena
Hockey Junior Varsity Hockey (Home)
-
Arena
Thu, Mar 30
Tennis Bantam Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Bantam Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Hockey Junior Varsity Hockey vs. College de Montreal (Away)
-
Michel Normandin Arena
Hockey 3 Bantam Boys Hockey vs. College de Montreal (Away)
-
St. Michel Arena
Fri, Mar 31
Hockey PeeWee Boys Hockey vs. Loyola High School (Away)
-
Westmount Arena
Hockey 3 Bantam Boys Hockey vs. Collège Regina Asumpta (Away)
-
Michel Normandin Arena
Hockey Bantam Boys Hockey vs. Lester B. Pearson High School (Away)
-
Michel Normandin Arena
Basketball 1 Midget Girls Basketball (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Hockey Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Collège Jean Brébeuf (Away)
-
Michel Normandin Arena
Hockey Bantam Boys Hockey - Playoff Game (Away)
-
Michel Normandin Arena
Sat, Apr 1
Hockey 3 Bantam Boys Hockey vs. Academie Saint-Louis (Away)
-
Arena Colisee De Laval
Hockey Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Collège Regina Asumpta (Away)
-
Arena Colisee De Laval
Sun, Apr 2
Mon, Apr 3
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Midget Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Tue, Apr 4
Tennis Juvenile Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Juvenile Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Midget Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Basketball 1 Midget Girls Basketball (Home)
-
Jr. Gym
Wed, Apr 5
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3
-
Velan Gym
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1
-
Velan Gym
Football Midget Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Mon, Apr 10
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Midget Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Tue, Apr 11
Tennis Midget Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Juvenile Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Juvenile Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Wed, Apr 12
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1
-
Velan Gym
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3
-
Velan Gym
Tennis Bantam Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Bantam Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Football Midget Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Thu, Apr 13
Tennis Midget Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Midget Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Fri, Apr 14
Sat, Apr 15
Sun, Apr 16
Mon, Apr 17
Tue, Apr 18
Tennis Juvenile Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Midget Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Juvenile Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Baseball Baseball (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Sat, Apr 22
Sun, Apr 23
Mon, Apr 24
Tennis Juvenile Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Juvenile Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Midget Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3 (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Football Midget Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Wed, Apr 26
Soccer Bantam Boys Soccer (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1
-
Saputo Field
Tennis Bantam Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Bantam Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Midget Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Soccer Midget Boys Soccer (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Soccer Juvenile Boys Soccer (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Thu, Apr 27
Football Midget Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3 (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Baseball Baseball (Away)
-
Loyola Park
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football CANCELLED (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Fri, Apr 28
Sat, Apr 29
Sun, Apr 30
Powered by Finalsite