Cancel

Students First • L’élève avant tout Since 1909

Athletics Calendar

May 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sat/Sun
Mon, Apr 30
Tennis Midget Girls Tennis - GMAA Tournament (Away)
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Midget Girls A Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Midget Girls B Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Tue, May 1
Tennis Midget Boys Tennis - GMAA Tournament (Away)
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1 vs. Howard S. Billings High School (Away)
-
Howard S. Billings High School
Wrestling Jiu-Jitsu (Home)
-
Palestre
Track Outdoor Coed Track (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Midget Girls A Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Speed & agility training (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Basketball Intramurals (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Boys Soccer (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Wed, May 2
Baseball Baseball (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Midget Girls B Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Tennis Bantam Boys Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1 vs. Villa Maria (Away)
-
Villa Maria
Football Midget Girls A Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Boys Soccer (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Hockey Bantam Boys Hockey vs. Selwyn House School (Away)
-
Westmount Arena
Thu, May 3
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football vs. Pierrefonds Comprehensive High School (Away)
-
Pierrefonds Comprehensive High School
Track Outdoor Coed Track (Home)
-
Lion Gates
Tennis Bantam Girls Tennis (Away)
-
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Gymnastics Yoga - ALL GRADES WELCOME (Home)
-
Palestre
Football Speed & agility training (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Basketball Intramurals (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Baseball Baseball (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Sat, May 5
Sun, May 6
Mon, May 7
Football Midget Girls A Flag Football (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3 vs. The Study (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Midget Girls B Flag Football (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Tue, May 8
Wrestling Jiu-Jitsu (Home)
-
Palestre
Football Speed & agility training (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1 (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Baseball Baseball vs. Selwyn House School (Away)
-
Gary Carter Field (baseball)
Midget Girls B Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Basketball Intramurals (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Boys Soccer (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Thu, May 10
Tennis Bantam Girls Tennis - GMAA Tournament (Away)
Club Sportif Cote De Liesse
Tennis Juvenile Boys Tennis - Selwyn House School Tournament (Away)
-
Nun's Island Tennis Club
Track Outdoor Coed Track (Home)
-
Lion Gates
Gymnastics Yoga - ALL GRADES WELCOME (Home)
-
Palestre
Football Speed & agility training (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Basketball Intramurals (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Fri, May 11
Wrestling Jiu-Jitsu (Home)
-
Palestre
Boys Soccer CANCELLED (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Sat, May 12
Sun, May 13
Mon, May 14
Football Bantam Flag Football Div1 CANCELLED
-
Saputo Field
Football Bantam Flag Football Div3 CANCELLED
-
Saputo Field
Football Juvenile Girls Flag Football CANCELLED
-
Saputo Field
Football Midget Girls A Flag Football
-
Saputo Field
Midget Girls B Flag Football
-
Saputo Field
Tue, May 15
Baseball Baseball vs. Bialik High School CANCELLED (Away)
-
Gary Carter Field (baseball)
Midget Girls B Flag Football vs. Westwood High School (Away)
-
Westwood - Jr Campus
Wrestling Jiu-Jitsu (Home)
-
Palestre
Football Speed & agility training (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Basketball Intramurals (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Boys Soccer
-
Saputo Field
Wed, May 16
Football Senior Boys Football - Spring training (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Football Cadet Football Spring - Spring training (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Football PeeWee Boys Football (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Thu, May 17
Baseball Baseball vs. Selwyn House School (Away)
-
Gary Carter Field (baseball)
Gymnastics Yoga - ALL GRADES WELCOME (Home)
-
Palestre
Football Speed & agility training (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Basketball Intramurals (Home)
-
Velan Gym
Midget Girls B Flag Football
-
Dave Wood Field
Football Midget Girls A Flag Football (Home)
-
Saputo Field
Fri, May 18
Wrestling Jiu-Jitsu (Home)
-
Palestre
Boys Soccer CANCELLED
-
Saputo Field
Sat, May 19
Sun, May 20
Mon, May 21
Fri, May 25
Subscribe to Alerts Baseball Baseball vs. Selwyn House School (Away)
-
Gary Carter Field (baseball)
Subscribe to Alerts Wrestling Jiu-Jitsu (Home)
-
Palestre
Sat, May 26
Sun, May 27
Tue, May 29
Subscribe to Alerts Baseball Baseball vs. Bialik High School (Away)
-
Gary Carter Field (baseball)
Fri, Jun 1
Subscribe to Alerts Football Cadet Football Spring (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Subscribe to Alerts Football PeeWee Boys Football (Home)
-
Dave Wood Field
Sat, Jun 2
Sun, Jun 3